Výsledky Czech PRO-AM Teaching Tour – 23. 5. 2016 Beroun

Beroun

Výsledky Czech PRO-AM Teaching Tour – 23. 5. 2016 Beroun

Kategirie PRO

Pořadí Jméno Klub Reg. č. HCP Kolo 1 Skóre
1 MAREŠ Jakub PGAC PRO 67 / 41 67
2 JANDA JUN. Jiří GCSEM 140036 PRO 70 / 38 70
3 SKOPOVÝ Petr GCHOD 105333 PRO 70 / 38 70
4 JUHANIAK Filip GCPRH 90240 PRO 71 / 37 71
5 NECHANICKÝ Rudolf jn. RGCML 40487 PRO 72 / 36 72
6 STRACHOTA Květoslav GKLIS 120128 PRO 72 / 36 72
7 LÉBL Ondřej GCHOD 105967 PRO 73 / 35 73
8 ŠTRYNCL Jiří GCLIB 530008 PRO 73 / 35 73
9 ŠPŮR Ondřej GCKUH 1240283 PRO 73 / 35 73
10 POSPÍŠIL Jiří GCMST 680153 PRO 74 / 34 74
11 WAGNER Radek . PRO 74 / 34 74
12 ŠIMEK Vít PGAC PRO 74 / 34 74
13 KREJCAR Jaroslav PGCHK 1131158 PRO 74 / 36 74
14 TOMAN Marek RGCML 40657 PRO 75 / 33 75
15 NĚMEC Tomáš PGAC PRO 75 / 33 75
16 ŠTROUGAL Petr GCPRH 90070 PRO 75 / 33 75
17 LIZÁNEK Lukáš GFORU 1620013 PRO 75 / 33 75
18 AMBROŽ Pavel GKHNV 570711 PRO 76 / 32 76
19 VÁVRA Luboš . PRO 78 / 30 78
20 JUHANIAK Jan GCPRH 90488 PRO 78 / 30 78
21 KREJCAR Daniel NAMCC 611892 PRO 78 / 30 78
22 SYŘIŠTĚ Bohuslav PGAC PRO 79 / 29 79
23 GREGOR Vladimír GCPOD 560245 PRO 79 / 29 79
24 KOMÍNEK Tomáš PGAC PRO 79 / 29 79
25 KODRLE Tomáš GCTUL 1400141 PRO 82 / 26 82
26 PETR Jaroslav GCCHP 1440757 PRO 82 / 27 82
27 MOUČKA Jiří GCPRH 90040 PRO 84 / 25 84
28 NECHANICKÝ Oldřich sen. RGCML 40258 PRO 85 / 23 85
29 KOŽELSKÝ Jiří GCCHP 1440331 PRO 86 / 22 86
30 NĚMEC Miroslav PGA C PRO 86 / 23 86
31 NIČ Pavel sen. GCPRH 90405 PRO 87 / 21 87
32 MRŮZEK Petr RGCML 40242 PRO 87 / 24 87
33 MAREŠ Otakar PGAC PRO 88 / 20 88
34 LAIMAR Martin PGAC PRO 89 / 21 89
35 NĚMEC Petr PGAC PRO 89 / 21 89
36 – 38 SCHOVÁNEK Robert GCPAR 541146 PRO WD
36 – 38 BRADLEY Steve PGAC PRO WD
36 – 38 PŘÍHODA Karel PGAC PRO WD

 

Kategorie – Apprentice – Playing Ab.

Pořadí Jméno Klub Reg. č. HCP Kolo 1 Skóre HCP po
1 ŠŤASTNÝ Adam GCTUL 1400005 3,6 73 / 39 73 3,3
2 NEUWIRTH Matyáš GCBBR 1640862 PRO 74 / 34 74 PRO
3 ZADRAŽIL David GCMST 680760 5 79 / 35 79 5

Kategorie Amatéři

Pořadí Jméno Klub Reg. č. HCP Kolo 1 Skóre HCP po
1 TRAN Tien GCPRH 91359 16,3 39 / 85 39 15,4
2 ZRZAVÝ Michal CESGK 981232 8,3 39 / 76 39 7,7
3 ŠAFAŘÍK Štěpán PGCGC 1250625 6,8 38 / 75 38 6,4
4 SVÁTEK Richard GCERP 300097 4,7 37 / 74 37 4,5
5 BAKOVSKÝ Pavel GKLIS 120092 14,3 36 / 87 36 14,3
6 JANEBA Pavel GCHOS 784688 12,4 35 / 85 35 12,4
7 KOMÁREK Aleš GCCHP 1440615 12,2 35 / 85 35 12,2
8 JANDÍK Zdeněk GCERP 301135 10,3 34 / 83 34 10,3
9 STARKA Ladislav BERGC 1540063 9,4 34 / 83 34 9,4
10 SRB Jakub GCHOD 105271 3,7 34 / 76 34 3,8
11 SIONKO Libor ALBGC 1430154 4,9 33 / — 33 5
12 HNILICA Tomáš PRAGK 1260878 16,5 33 / — 33 16,5
13 SKALICKÝ Martin GCKON 440943 5,5 32 / 80 32 5,6
14 MAŘÍK Marek GCKAR 191248 9,9 32 / 85 32 10
15 SOBOTKA Petr GCHOR 891025 19,7 32 / 96 32 19,7
16 PILÁT Tomáš GCSOK 1060298 17,5 32 / — 32 17,6
17 NGUYEN Thang GCPRH 91539 7 32 / 81 32 7,1
18 ŠIMÁK Jan GCCHP 1440805 22,4 31 / 102 31 22,4
19 POKORNÝ Tomáš CESGK 982978 11,2 31 / 87 31 11,3
20 SKUHROVEC Pavel GCPRH 91375 17,2 31 / 95 31 17,3
21 FRANK Marek GCCKR 1010253 17,5 31 / 95 31 17,6
22 PIŠTĚK Jan GKDDV 470227 13,7 30 / 92 30 13,8
23 NEUVIRT Martin GCHOD 105877 24,1 30 / 99 30 24,1
24 KREJČA Pavel CESGK 982979 9,3 30 / 86 30 9,4
25 ZAJÍČEK Karel GKLIS 120723 12,6 30 / 90 30 12,7
26 VORÁČKOVÁ Petra GCKVA 31320 15,5 30 / 92 30 15,6
27 HAVLÁKOVÁ Dita CHIGC 2070048 19,6 28 / — 28 19,7
28 CECHOVÁ Kristina PGCHK 1131421 11,6 28 / 90 28 11,7
29 LORENC Čeněk LGCPY 1801041 14,7 28 / 94 28 14,8
30 ŠUBRTOVÁ Markéta GCPRH 91302 1,2 28 / 78 28 1,3
31 ČOPÁK Ivan GCKON 440198 10,3 27 / 91 27 10,4
32 HORÁK Štěpán GKLIS 120726 3,4 27 / — 27 3,5
33 POSSELT Aleš CESGK 983791 18,1 26 / — 26 18,2
34 TOMEŠ Michal GCMST 680541 7,3 26 / — 26 7,4
35 SOCHOR Ivan GCMBU 600025 14 26 / — 26 14,1
36 ŠÍMA Michal ERBGC 1112098 11,1 25 / — 25 11,2
37 CZENDLIK Zbigniew GCOLO 241005 17,8 25 / — 25 17,9
38 HAVRDA Jiří GCBNJ 1580029 16,5 25 / — 25 16,6
39 KMENT Miloslav GKBZA 950410 7,2 25 / — 25 7,3
40 NECHANICKÝ Rudolf sn. RGCML 40105 4,8 23 / — 23 4,9
41 CHADRABA Ladislav PSLGC 1610274 28,5 23 / 108 23 28,5
42 PETRÁK Miroslav GCMUP 1030463 9,1 23 / 95 23 9,2
43 SEMERÁD Ladislav GCHKR 351160 10,3 22 / 98 22 10,4
44 ŘEPA Josef GCHOS 784220 19 22 / — 22 19,1
45 ŠTIMÁK Jan CESGK 983258 24,4 21 / — 21 24,5
46 ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ Ondřej GCCHP 1440967 29,5 17 / 115 17 29,6
47 PALKO Marian RGCML 40129 14,4 17 / — 17 14,5
48 ŘEPOVÁ Josefína GCHOS 784221 13,9 17 / — 17 14
49 HÁJEK Martin GCKAR 191037 17,7 15 / — 15 17,8
50 – 53 HOLEČEK Pavel GCPAR 540485 11,5 WD 11,5
50 – 53 MOJŽÍŠ Martin GCPAR 541045 25,8 WD 25,8
50 – 53 LUCQUE Riccardo PGCGC 1250160 13,8 WD 13,8
50 – 53 SCHNIERER Marek LGCPY 1800365 7,3 WD 7,3