Výsledky Beřovice 25.4.2016

Czechproamlogo Zastupne

Výsledky Beřovice 25.4.2016

Profesinálové

Pořadí Jméno Klub Reg. č. HCP Kolo 1 Skóre
1 LÉBL Ondřej xx PRO 69 / 40 69
2 SKOPOVÝ Petr GCHOD 105333 PRO 69 / 40 69
3 NĚMEČEK Jiří GCERP 300030 PRO 71 / 38 71
4 LIZÁNEK Lukáš PGAC PRO 72 / 37 72
5 STRACHOTA Květoslav GKLIS 120128 PRO 73 / 36 73
6 BRADLEY Steve PGAC PRO 74 / 35 74
7 NECHANICKÝ Rudolf jn. RGCML 40487 PRO 74 / 35 74
8 JANDA JUN. Jiří GCSEM 140036 PRO 74 / 35 74
9 ŠPŮR Ondřej GCKUH 1240283 PRO 75 / 34 75
10 ŠTROUGAL Petr GCPRH 90070 PRO 75 / 34 75
11 JUHANIAK Jan GCPRH 90488 PRO 75 / 34 75
12 KREJCAR Daniel NAMCC 611892 PRO 76 / 33 76
13 WAGNER Radek . PRO 76 / 33 76
14 MAREŠ Jakub PGAC PRO 76 / 33 76
15 ŠIMEK Vít PGA PRO 77 / 33 77
16 JUHANIAK Filip GCPRH 90240 PRO 77 / 32 77
17 MAREŠ Otakar PGAC PRO 79 / 31 79
18 KOMÍNEK Tomáš xxx PRO 80 / 29 80
19 TOMAN Marek RGCML 40657 PRO 80 / 30 80
20 MOUČKA Jiří GCPRH 90040 PRO 82 / 27 82
21 GREGOR Vladimír GCPOD 560245 PRO 82 / 27 82
22 KOŽELSKÝ Jiří GCCHP 1440331 PRO 83 / 26 83
23 PETR Jaroslav GCCHP 1440757 PRO 84 / 26 84
24 PETRÁČEK Jan GCHKR 350035 PRO 85 / 24 85
25 NĚMEC Petr GCCIH 730277 PRO 90 / 21 90
26 NIČ Pavel sen. GCPRH 90405 PRO 92 / 21 92
27 SCHOVÁNEK Robert GCPAR 541146 PRO DQ

Apprentice – Playing Ab.

Pořadí Jméno Klub Reg. č. HCP Kolo 1 Skóre
1 ŠŤASTNÝ Adam GCTUL 1400005 3,4 81 / 34 81
2 ZATLOUKAL Jan GCCHP 1440019 PRO 84 / 25 84
3 ORSZÁGH Marian GCBBR 1640580 PRO 84 / 29 84
4 NEUWIRTH Matyáš GCBBR 1640862 PRO 89 / 23 89

Amatéři

Pořadí Jméno Klub Reg. č. HCP Kolo 1 Skóre HCP po
1 ZAJÍČEK Karel GKLIS 120723 13,4 40 / 83 40 12,2
2 NGUYEN Thang GCPRH 91539 7,1 38 / 77 38 6,7
3 KOMÁREK Aleš GCCHP 1440615 12,2 36 / 87 36 12,2
4 SRB Jakub GCHOD 105271 3,4 35 / 76 35 3,4
5 BAKOVSKÝ Pavel GKLIS 120092 14,2 35 / 89 35 14,2
6 MÜLLER Jindřich GCKON 440922 9,1 34 / 84 34 9,1
7 ZRZAVÝ Michal CESGK 981232 7,7 34 / 82 34 7,7
8 ŘEPA Josef GCHOS 784220 18,7 34 / — 34 18,7
9 BUDKA Petr RGCML 40814 4,2 34 / 78 34 4,3
10 JANDÍK Zdeněk GCERP 301135 10,3 34 / 85 34 10,3
11 SOBOTKA Petr GCHOR 891025 19,6 33 / 97 33 19,6
12 VORÁČKOVÁ Petra GCKVA 31320 15,3 33 / 100 33 15,3
13 ROSENKRANZ Jan GCMBM 1360145 13,8 32 / — 32 13,9
14 ŠVARC Pavel GCPRH 90999 11 32 / — 32 11,1
15 SKUHROVEC Pavel GCPRH 91375 16,9 31 / 96 31 17
16 ŠÍMA Michal ERBGC 1112098 10,9 31 / — 31 11
17 KALISTA Petr GCHOD 105938 8,7 31 / 87 31 8,8
18 ŠUBRTOVÁ Markéta GCPRH 91302 0,6 31 / 79 31 0,7
19 TRAN Tien GCPRH 91359 16,6 31 / 97 31 16,7
20 HAVRDA Jiří GCBNJ 1580029 16,4 30 / — 30 16,5
21 SIONKO Libor ALBGC 1430154 4,3 30 / 82 30 4,4
22 ŠIMÁK Jan GCCHP 1440805 22,4 29 / 103 29 22,4
23 SOCHOR Ivan GCMBU 600025 13,9 29 / — 29 14
24 HAUT Radek GCTLC 1080277 9,4 28 / 90 28 9,5
25 POSSELT Aleš CESGK 983791 18 28 / 101 28 18,1
26 LORENC Čeněk LGCPY 1801041 14,8 28 / — 28 14,9
27 NEUVIRT Martin GCHOD 105877 24,1 28 / — 28 24,1
28 ŠŤASTNÝ Zdeněk GCTUL 1400001 11,2 28 / 92 28 11,3
29 MAŘÍK Marek GCKAR 191248 9,7 27 / 91 27 9,8
30 PLETICHA Josef GCBER 500404 23,5 27 / 105 27 23,6
31 ŘEPOVÁ Josefína GCHOS 784221 13,8 26 / — 26 13,9
32 SEMERÁD Ladislav GCHKR 351160 10,6 25 / 95 25 10,7
33 HÁJEK Martin GCKAR 191037 17,6 25 / — 25 17,7
34 PUMMER Pavel GCLIB 530354 14,5 25 / 99 25 14,6
35 HÁJEK Josef GCTEP 910259 17,6 24 / 103 24 17,7
36 PIŠTĚK Jan GKDDV 470227 13,4 24 / 99 24 13,5
37 BATUNA Adam GCMAP 1352121 27,3 23 / — 23 27,3
38 ŠŤÁHLAVSKÝ Ondřej GCCHP 1440967 29,2 22 / 112 22 29,3
39 BULIS Karel GCPAR 540664 20,9 19 / — 19 21
40 ŠTIMÁK Jan CESGK 983258 24,3 17 / — 17 24,4